Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17


Feb
11

Boys Freshman Basketball at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
TBA | Hutchinson High School

Feb
11

Girls Freshman Basketball at Salina South High School

Salina South
4:15 pm | Salina South High School

Feb
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Salina South High School

Salina South
6:00 pm | Salina South High School

Feb
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at Salina South High School

Salina South
7:30 pm | Salina South High School

Feb
12

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
4:15 pm | Derby High School

Feb
12

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
4:15 pm | Derby High School

Feb
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
5:45 pm | Derby High School

Feb
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
6:00 pm | Derby High School

Feb
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
7:30 pm | Derby High School

Feb
12

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Salina Central High School

Salina Central
7:30 pm | Derby High School

Feb
14

Boys Freshman Basketball at Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
TBA | Hutchinson High School

Feb
14

Varsity Bowling at Haysville-Campus High School

AVCTL Tournament @ Seneca Bowl
TBA  

Feb
15

Girls Freshman Basketball at Haysville-Campus High School

Haysville-Campus
TBA | Haysville-Campus High School

Feb
15

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Garden City High School

Regional Tournament @ Garden City High School
TBA | Garden City High School

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Swimming at Lawrence Free State High School, Topeka High School

State Championship @ Hummer Sports Park
10:00 am | Hummer Sports Park

Feb
15

Boys Freshman Basketball at Haysville-Campus High School

Haysville-Campus
4:00 pm | Haysville-Campus High School

Feb
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Haysville-Campus High School

Haysville-Campus
5:45 pm | Haysville-Campus High School

Feb
15

Girls Varsity Basketball at Haysville-Campus High School

Haysville-Campus
6:00 pm | Haysville-Campus High School

Feb
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Haysville-Campus High School

Haysville-Campus
7:30 pm | Haysville-Campus High School

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at Haysville-Campus High School

Haysville-Campus
7:30 pm | Haysville-Campus High School

Feb
16

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Garden City High School

Regional Tournament @ Garden City High School
9:00 am | Garden City High School

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Swimming at Lawrence Free State High School, Topeka High School

State Championship @ Hummer Sports Park
10:30 am | Hummer Sports Park

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Basketball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
3:00 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Thomas Aquinas

St. Thomas Aquinas
4:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School